พรรณไม้ต่างๆ การปลูกต้นไม้

crocus bouquet Riga Mali

by admin - November 30th, 2012.
Filed under: พันธุ์ไม้, ไม้หอม. Tagged as: , , , .

Other names: crocus bouquet Riga Mali (general) Ecrืaekamwk Ecrืaekamwk rice with cabinet (north) door (Chanthaburi) Mwk Orange Wind (London) Cool Orange (stool) as elephant tusks (concurring).
Common name: Osmanthus.
Scientific name: Parameria barbata (Blume) K. Schum. Var. Barbata or Parameria larvigata (Juss) Moldenke.
Family: Apocynaceae.
Origin: India
General characteristics: small ivy. Canopy uncertainty. Have the ability to grip things well.
Flowering season: winter (November – January).
Fragrant flowering time: before the morning sun.
Propagation.
Marika is simulated pod and seeds. To be propagated by seed. However, no information on the actual work. If data is to be announced later.
Advantages of vegetation.
I spotted a beautiful perfumed flower necklace Sumalee green.
A flowering creeper species quick. Wood has a garden. Flowering to visit within 6 months after transplantation.
Has the ability to cling to what is good, near the park’s wood. Were tied to a post at 50 cm large power poles per winding up on their own. (This method is not recommended to do it), the electricity that was not the system. The idea is that the compiler will take advantage of the building that looks like a prop.
Suitable to be planted with a facade that is not large. The weight of the tree is not good.
Species tolerant environment very bittersweet one. In the third year of data collection do not have to break disease and insect pests. And grown for approximately one year will not have to care as much as other types of vegetation.
Recommendations.
Need sunlight to grow throughout the day to bloom well.
Thrive on the island, or to anchor the arch.
The first phase of the plant, we can see the top of a large marshmallow holds the seen. Should be tied to the top of the arch or the island immediately. Most small and should be trimmed out. There are going to be put to good growth.
Observation of the fall of the leaves that fall gradually over time. For those who like a clean should not be overlooked in this. I have grown so large, you will need to sweep the area planted every day. And if I grow plants like sawmill and clean. Suggest that the compiler should be planted Hirayyikars better. It is a rare species of ivy leaves and leaf fall. Hirayyikars but also the need to take into account is. To a large pergola arch strength.
Other.
Characteristics similar to a green necklace Sumalee.
It was assumed that mutated from a green necklace Sumalee.
Marketing avenues. Prices start in the middle. Expensive or too cheap.
Other.
Other names and scientific names. The compiler to use the necklace to Sumalee green. You can know the details of this type of vegetation. For more information please call. 087-166-5251 to become a sponsor. And will be published as an instruction to those who care about the plants aroma.